Past Queens

Melissa Sommers 2016 Fairfield Union
Allison Zink 2015 Johnstown-Monroe
Johanna Whetstone 2014 Millersport
Paige Turner 2013 Johnstown-Monroe
Briana Keyes 2012 Millersport
Jordan Johnston 2011 Fairfield Union
Caitlyn Black 2010 Bloom Carroll
Kendra Heistand 2009 Liberty Union
Anna Keyes 2008 Logan
Jeanette Brown 2007 Sheridan
Natalie Weil 2006 Licking Heights
Lindsey Eilbacher 2005 Centerburg
Noel Sutton 2004 Northridge
Jennifer Predier 2003 Johnstown-Monroe
Jackie Sutton 2002 Northridge
Leslie Althoff 2001 Fairfield Union
Sarah Bright 2000 Johnstown-Monroe
Rachel Janel Becker 1999 Johnstown-Monroe
Brittany Young 1998 Lakewood
Jessica Lynn Spears 1997 Millersport
Krista Irmscher 1996 Heath
Jan Stewart 1995 Logan
Kimberly Lynn Osborn 1994 Heath
Nicole Donnini 1993 Watkins Memorial
Paige Hellyer 1992 Johnstown-Monroe
Nikki Guisinger 1991 Liberty Union
Heidi Spears 1990 Pickerington
Catherine Baird 1989 Licking Heights
Jennifer Ireton 1988 Logan
Deanna Eshler 1987 Bloom Carroll
Theresa Mulroy 1986 Fisher Catholic
Gina West 1985 Pickerington
Meredith Wolfe 1984 Pickerington
Sharon Brigner 1983 Amanda
Marya Changizi 1982 Pickerington
Darlene Cannon 1981 Pickerington
Roxi Erwin 1980 Pickerington
Jayne Partyka 1979 Heath
Erin Brookover 1978 Millersport
Amy Bauer 1977 Canal Winchester
Carol Jaynes 1976 Pickerington
Lisa Trocchia 1975 Fairfield Union
Charlene Ann Berry 1974 Johnstown
Jill Ruth Waibel 1973 Canal Winchester
Vicky Jean Wood 1972 Lakewood
Marilyn Wetherell 1971 Pickerington
Susan Kay Lawrence 1970 Millersport
Jane Ann Sherrard 1969 Watkins-Memorial
Angie McKinney 1968 Heath
Linda Williamson 1967 Johnstown
Rita Barnes 1966 Millersport
Rosalie Clark 1965 Lakewood
Sharon Osborne 1964 Johnstown
Vicki Wooley 1963 Pickerington
Sandra Lee Ruff 1962 Rushville
Karen Butt 1961 Johnstown
Anite Cladenning 1960 Amanda
Judy Diane Lecompte 1959 Reynoldsburg
Jo Ann Sims 1958 Baltimore-Basil
Sara Ruffner 1957 Pleasantville
Susan Mitchell 1956 Glenford
Annis Vaness 1955 Hebron
Marlene Ridenour 1954 Carroll
Ann Shreyer 1953 Baltimore-Basil
Ann Blackstone 1952 Thornville
Lynn Phalen 1951 Johnstown
Carolyn Geiger 1950 Millersport
Marjorie Householder 1949 Thurston
Patty Clark 1948 Hebron